hava 10° Parçalı Bulutlu
DOLAR 31,3677 % % 0.42
EURO 34,0595 % % 0.51
GRAM ALTIN 2.100,98 % % 2,34
ÇEYREK A. 3.435,11 % % 2,34
BITCOIN 1.955.582 % -1.193
SON DAKİKA

CANLI SONUÇLAR

Turkiye - Süper Lig
13:30
Rams Başakşehir FK Rams Başakşehir FK
13:30
 Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
13:30
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
13:30
Tümosan Konyaspor Tümosan Konyaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
19:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
Turkiye - 1. Lig
13:30
Giresunspor Giresunspor
13:30
Adanaspor Adanaspor
16:00
Göztepe Göztepe
16:00
Boluspor Boluspor
19:00
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ Yeni Çorumspor AŞ
19:00
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
İngiltere - Premier Lig
16:00
Burnley Burnley
16:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth
18:30
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
18:30
Manchester United FC Manchester United FC
İspanya - LaLiga
16:00
Villarreal Villarreal
16:00
Granada Granada
18:15
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
18:15
Real Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla
20:30
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
20:30
Girona Girona
23:00
Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Almanya - Bundesliga
17:30
Köln Köln
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
19:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
19:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Fransa - Ligue 1
15:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
15:00
OGC Nice OGC Nice
17:00
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Metz Metz
17:00
Montpellier Montpellier
17:00
Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace
17:00
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
17:00
Le Havre Le Havre
19:05
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
19:05
Lorient Lorient
22:45
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:45
Racing Club de Lens Racing Club de Lens
İtalya - Serie A
14:30
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
14:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
17:00
Empoli FC Empoli FC
17:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
17:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
17:00
US Lecce US Lecce
20:00
Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
20:00
Bologna FC Bologna FC
22:45
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
22:45
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
Hollanda - Eredivisie
14:15
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
14:15
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
16:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
16:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
16:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
16:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
18:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18:45
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
22:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
22:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Belçika - Pro Lig
15:30
KRC Genk KRC Genk
15:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
18:00
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
18:00
ST. Truidense VV ST. Truidense VV
20:30
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
20:30
Eupen Eupen
21:15
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21:15
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
18:30
Casa Pia Lisbon Casa Pia Lisbon
18:30
Gil Vicente Barcelos Gil Vicente Barcelos
18:30
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
18:30
FC Vizela FC Vizela
21:00
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
21:00
SC Farense SC Farense
23:30
FC Porto FC Porto
23:30
Benfica Lisbon Benfica Lisbon
Rusya - Premier Lig
14:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
FC Fakel Voronezh FC Fakel Voronezh
16:30
FK Dinamo Moscow FK Dinamo Moscow
16:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskova FK Lokomotiv Moskova
19:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
19:00
FK Sochi FK Sochi
İskoçya - Premier Lig
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian FC
15:00
Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 1
14:00
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
14:00
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
14:00
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
14:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
14:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
14:00
Edirnespor Edirnespor
14:00
Arguvan Belediye Spor Arguvan Belediye Spor
14:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
14:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
14:00
Mardin Fosfatspor Mardin Fosfatspor
14:00
Talasgucu Belediyespor Talasgucu Belediyespor
14:00
Antalya Kepezspor Antalya Kepezspor
14:00
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
14:00
Aliaga Futbol Aliaga Futbol
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 2
14:00
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
14:00
Silifke Belediyespor Silifke Belediyespor
14:00
Sapanca Genclikspor Sapanca Genclikspor
14:00
Eynesil Belediyespor Eynesil Belediyespor
14:00
Efeler 09 Sfk Efeler 09 Sfk
14:00
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
14:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
14:00
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
14:00
Anadolu Universitesi Anadolu Universitesi
14:00
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
14:00
Hacettepe 1945 SK Hacettepe 1945 SK
14:00
Amasyaspor 1968 FK Amasyaspor 1968 FK
14:00
Bulvarspor Bulvarspor
14:00
Pazarspor Pazarspor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 3
14:00
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
14:00
Darica Genclerbirligi Darica Genclerbirligi
14:00
Karakopru Belediye SK Karakopru Belediye SK
14:00
Ağrıspor 1970 Ağrıspor 1970
14:00
Bayburt İÖİ Bayburt İÖİ
14:00
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
14:00
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
14:00
Kusadasispor Kusadasispor
14:00
Viven Bornova FK Viven Bornova FK
14:00
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
14:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
14:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
ABD - ABD MLS
00:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
3 : 0
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
00:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
3 : 0
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Arjantin - Copa de la Liga
01:00
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
0 : 0
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
01:15
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
1 : 1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Arjantin - Primera C
01:00
Club Mercedes Club Mercedes
01:00
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
01:00
CA Ituzaingo CA Ituzaingo
01:00
Yupanqui Yupanqui
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
01:15
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
0 : 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano CA Defensores de Belgrano
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
00:30
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
00:30
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
Brezilya - Campeonato Acreano
01:00
Adesg AC Adesg AC
01:00
Independencia FC AC Independencia FC AC
Brezilya - Campeonato Tocantinense
00:30
Uniao Araguainense TO Uniao Araguainense TO
00:30
Tocantinopolis EC TO Tocantinopolis EC TO
Brezilya - Candango, Serie A
01:30
SE Gama DF SE Gama DF
01:30
Ceilandia EC DF Ceilandia EC DF
Brezilya - Goiano, 1. Lig
00:00
Goiania EC GO Goiania EC GO
00:00
Goias EC GO Goias EC GO
Brezilya - Mato-Grossense
00:30
Mixto MT Mixto MT
00:30
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
Brezilya - Paulista Serie A1
00:00
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
1 : 0
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
02:00
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
0 : 0
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
Brezilya - Paulista, 2. Lig U23
01:00
Barretos SP Barretos SP
01:00
AA Francana SP AA Francana SP
01:00
GD Sao-Carlense SP GD Sao-Carlense SP
01:00
Independente SP Independente SP
Brezilya - Paulista, Serie A2
01:00
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
01:00
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
Brezilya - Paulista,Serie A3
01:00
Bandeirante EC SP Bandeirante EC SP
01:00
CA Votuporanguense SP CA Votuporanguense SP
01:00
SE Itapirense SP SE Itapirense SP
01:00
Matonense SP Matonense SP
Brezilya - Sul-Mato-Grossense
01:00
Novoperario FC MS Novoperario FC MS
01:00
Dourados AC MS Dourados AC MS
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
02:00
CD Cuenca CD Cuenca
02:00
CS Emelec CS Emelec
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Kapanış
00:00
Deportivo Mixco Deportivo Mixco
3 : 1
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
00:00
Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
1 : 2
CD La Equidad CD La Equidad
02:10
CS Deportes Pereira CS Deportes Pereira
02:10
America de Cali America de Cali
Kolombiya - Primera B
02:00
Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio
1 : 0
Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
Kosta Rika - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
00:00
Pfa Antioquia FC Pfa Antioquia FC
1 : 1
Adr Jicaral Adr Jicaral
00:00
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
3 : 0
Puerto Golfito FC Puerto Golfito FC
00:00
CS Uruguay de Coronado CS Uruguay de Coronado
00:00
Futbol Consultants Desamparados Futbol Consultants Desamparados
Kosta Rika - Premier Lig, Kapanış
00:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
1 : 2
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
00:00
Puntarenas Puntarenas
0 : 0
Herediano Herediano
Meksika - Liga de Expansion MX, Kapanış
02:05
Cancun FC Cancun FC
0 : 0
Club Atletico La Paz Club Atletico La Paz
Meksika - Liga MX, Kapanış
02:00
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
0 : 0
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
01:00
Tritones Vallarta MFC Tritones Vallarta MFC
01:00
Colima FC Colima FC
01:00
Halcones De Zapopan FC Halcones De Zapopan FC
01:00
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
02:00
Mineros de Fresnillo FC Mineros de Fresnillo FC
02:00
CF Correcaminos Uat II CF Correcaminos Uat II
02:00
UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas
02:00
Club Calor Club Calor
02:00
Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy
02:00
Irapuato Irapuato
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie B
01:00
Aguacateros CD Uruapan Aguacateros CD Uruapan
01:00
Ciervos FC Ciervos FC
01:00
Cdm FC Cdm FC
01:00
Artesanos Metepec FC Artesanos Metepec FC
01:00
Club Deportivo de Futbol Zitacuaro Club Deportivo de Futbol Zitacuaro
01:00
Santiago FC Santiago FC
Nikaragua - Premier Lig
00:00
Indigenas de Matagalpa FC Indigenas de Matagalpa FC
1 : 1
HYH Sebaco FC HYH Sebaco FC
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
00:00
Alianza FC Alianza FC
1 : 0
CD Universitario CD Universitario
02:15
CD Plaza Amador CD Plaza Amador
02:15
Herrera FC Herrera FC
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:00
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
0 : 2
CS 2 de Mayo CS 2 de Mayo
02:30
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
02:30
Sportiva Luqueno Sportiva Luqueno
Şili - Premier Lig
00:00
O´higgins O´higgins
2 : 1
CD Everton Vina Del Mar CD Everton Vina Del Mar
00:00
Palestino Palestino
0 : 2
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
00:00
CD Everton Vina Del Mar CD Everton Vina Del Mar
00:00
O´higgins O´higgins
02:30
Union Espanola Union Espanola
02:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
02:30
Nublense Nublense
02:30
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Şili - Primera B
00:00
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
2 : 3
Deportes Limache Deportes Limache
Şili - Segunda Division
00:00
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
00:00
Deportes Rengo Deportes Rengo
00:00
Lautaro de Bui­n Lautaro de Bui­n
00:00
Arturo Fernandez Vial Arturo Fernandez Vial
00:00
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
00:00
CD Provincial Ovalle FC CD Provincial Ovalle FC
01:00
Dep. Concepcion Dep. Concepcion
01:00
Provincial Osorno Provincial Osorno
01:00
CD Trasandino de Los Andes CD Trasandino de Los Andes
01:00
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U20 Libertadores Kupası
00:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
4 : 0
Always Ready U20 Always Ready U20
Uruguay - Premier Lig
02:00
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
0 : 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Venezuela - Premier Lig
00:45
Angostura FC Angostura FC
00:45
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC

PUAN DURUMU

# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Fenerbahçe 28 50 73
2 Galatasaray 27 42 72
3 Trabzonspor 27 10 46
4 Beşiktaş 27 8 46
5 Kasımpaşa 28 -2 40
6 Çaykur Rizespor 28 -9 39
7 EMS Yapı Sivasspor 28 -3 38
8 Rams Başakşehir 27 2 36
Detaylı Puan Durumu

Sancaktepe escort Zeytinburnu escort Antalya escort Ankara escort Avrupa yakası escort Denizli escort Kocaeli escort Merter escort Nişantaşo escort Levent escort Çapa escort Etiler escort Mecidiyeköy escort Taksim escort Beşiktaş escort Bakırköy escort Bahçeşehir escort Esenyurt escort Avcılar escort Avrupa yakası escort bayan Beykoz escort Üsküdar escort Göztepe escort Erenköy escort Suadiye escort Kurtköy escort Tuzla escort Bostancı escort Ümraniye escort Pendik escort Kadıköy escort Kartal escort Ataşehir escort Anadolu yakası escort Bodrum escort Konya escort Muğla escort Malatya escort Gaziantep escort Eskişehir escort Ankara escort İstanbul escort Kayseri escort Adana escort Şirinevler escort Halkalı escort Marmaris escort Fethiye escort Sarıyer escort Maltepe escort Fatih escort Çekmeköy escort Beylikdüzü escort Başakşehir escort Ataköy escort Alanya escort Samsun escort Muğla escort İzmir escort Diyarbakır escort Bursa escort Antalya escort İstanbul escort Göztepe escort Gaziantep escort Adana escort Adana escort Anadolu yakası escort Ankara escort İstanbul escort Ataşehir escort Avcılar escort Avrupa yakası escort Bağcılar escort Bahçeşehir escort Bahçeşehir escort Beşiktaş escort Beykoz escort Bodrum escort Bostancı escort Bursa escort Eskişehir escort Gaziosmanpaşa escort Kadıköy escort Kartal escort Kocaeli escort Konya escort Konya escort Konya escort bayan Malatya escort Pendik escort Şirinevler escort Taksim escort Ümraniye escort Adana escort Antalya escort Bursa escort İzmir escort Bodrum escort Eskişehir escort Konya escort İzmir escort Beylikdüzü escort Kayseri escort İzmir escort Pendik escort Eskişehir escort İstanbul escort escort Fatih escort Antalya escort escort bayan Samsun escort İstanbul escort Bursa escort Antalya escort bayan Antalya bayan escort Antalya escortlar Adana escort Bursa escort İzmir escort Diyarbakır escort Maltepe escort Çekmeköy escort Beylikdüzü escort Şirinevler escort Ataköy escort Halkalı escort İstanbul escort Şişli escort Kayseri escort Antalya escort Mersin escort Mersin escort Mersin escort Şişli escort Mersin escort Kayseri escort